Unsere Erfolge


Weltmeister/in

2014 Teilname Irina Schönberger

Europameister/in

2012 1. Platz Irina Schönberger

Deutsche/r Meister/in

2011 2. Platz Irina Schönberger
2010 Teilnahme Oliver Sapronov
2010 Teilnahme Marcel Soth
2010 Teilnahme Areti Bachtsetzis
2016 3. Platz Jan Jungblut

Internationale/r Deutsche/r Meister/in

1. Platz Eva Niederbühl

Deutsche/r Meister/in bis 2009

2. Platz Alison Pickering

Süddeutsche/r Meister/in bis 2009

1. Platz Yacinth Kouadio

Süddeutsche/r Meister/in

2016 1. Platz Francesco Messineo
2015 3. Platz Jan Jungblut
2010 3. Platz Mustafa Ismail
2015 2. Platz David Curri
2015 2. Platz Nils Rötten
2010 2. Platz Oliver Sapronov

Baden Württembergische/r Meister/in

2016 1. Platz Hamza Celik
2016 1. Platz Mustafa Ismail
2016 1. Platz Jan Jungblut
2016 2. Platz Sergej Kuzmin
2015 1. Platz David Curri
2015 1. Platz Francesco Messineo
2015 1. Platz Nils Rötten
2015 1. Platz David Curri
2014 1. Platz Nils Rötten
2014 1. Platz Mustafa Ismail
2014 1. Platz Josua Schuhmacher
2014 1. Platz Irina Schönberger
2012 1. Platz Irina Schönberger
2011 1. Platz Abdulrahman Axmad
2011 1. Platz Abdulatif Axmad
2011 1. Platz Oliver Sapronov
2011 1. Platz Marel Soth

Internationale/r Baden Württembergische/r Meister/in

2013 1. Platz Ivan Rosenberg
2013 2. Platz Mustafa Ismail
2013 2. Platz Dennis Dreiling
2012 1. Platz Irina Schönberger
2012 1. Platz Sinem Kocaaslan
2011 1. Platz Abdulrahman Axmad
2011 2. Platz Abdulatif Axmad
2011 2. Platz Reinhold Sperling

Badische/r Meister/in bis 2009

1. Platz Jörg Schmitt
1. Platz Muhammed Yilmaz
1. Platz Alexander Chrapatyj
1. Platz Sinan Bayrak
1. Platz Kayhan Efe
1. Platz Adnan Bayrak
1. Platz Tomislav Topalovic
1. Platz Tomislav Brala
1. Platz Valentino Farris
1. Platz Jochen Fessler
1. Platz Timofej Sperling
1. Platz Christian Rihm
1. Platz Valeri Steinhauer
2. Platz Sven Bleier
2. Platz Umut Bülbül
2. Platz Georg Landes
2. Platz Alfons Munteanu
2. Platz Alan Trapp
2. Platz Katharina Rapp

Badische/r Meister/in

2010 1. Platz Marcel Soth

Nord Badische/r Meister/in

2010 1. Platz Thomas Faut

Nordbadische/r Meister/in bis einschließlich 2009

1. Platz Alessandro Liardo
1. Platz Andreas Hrapatj
1. Platz Kim Weber

Für den Verein kämpften außerdem erfolgreich:

Caudio Albrecht, Martin Faut, Süleyman Birgül, Andreas Werle, Wolfgang Pfisterer, Jonas Ernst, Yücel Örgür, Damir Alicajic, Harald Hawlitzky, Jamal Mourad, Andreas Picano, Eugen Wildeman, Sebastian Schubert, Dennis Hoppe, u.v.a.